MONDAYS WITH JANE

   9:45AM – 10:15AM     /   Mini Ballerinas (age 3-4)

   10:20AM – 10:50AM   /   Mini Ballerinas (age 2-3)

WEDNESDAYS WITH JANE

   4:00PM – 4:30PM    /   Primary Ballet 

   4:30PM – 5:00PM   /   Grade 1 Ballet

   5:00PM – 5:30PM   /   Grade 4 Ballet

   5:30PM – 6:00PM   /   Grade 5 Ballet

   6:00PM – 6:45PM   /   Grade 6 Ballet

   6:45PM – 7:30PM   /   Grade 8 Ballet

   7:30PM – 8:30PM   /   Grade 6 Modern & Tap

   8:30PM – 9:00PM   /   Pointe Work

THURSDAYS

Studio 1 with Jane

   4:00PM – 4:30PM   /   Pre-primary ballet

   4:30PM – 5:00PM   /   Grade 2 Ballet

   5:00PM – 5:30PM   /   Grade 3 Ballet

   5:30PM – 6:00PM   /   Grade 3 Ballet

   6:00PM – 6:45PM   /   Grade 8 Ballet

   6:45PM – 7:30PM   /   Intermediate Ballet

   7:30PM – 8:15PM   /   Production Class

Studio 2 with Ella

   5:30PM onwards   /   Private Singing

FRIDAYS 

Studio 1 with Charlie-Beau

   4:30PM – 5:00PM   /   Junior Acro

   5:00PM – 5:30PM   /   Junior Contemporary

   5:30PM – 6:00PM   /   Inter Acro

   6:00PM – 6:30PM   /   Advanced Jazz Awards

   6:30PM – 7:00PM   /   Inter Contemporary

   7:00PM – 7:30PM   /   Senior Contemporary

   7:30PM – 8:00PM   /   Stretch Class

   8:00PM – 8:30PM   /   Senior Acro

Studio 2 with Amy

   5:00PM – 5:30PM   /   Mini Street Dance

   5:30PM – 6:00PM   /   Junior Street Dance

   6:00PM – 6:30PM   /   Silver Jazz Awards

   6:30PM – 7:00PM   /   Senior Street Dance

   7:00PM – 7:30PM   /   Inter Street Dance

   7:30PM – 8:00PM   /   Gold Jazz Awards

SATURDAYS

Studio 1 with Jane

   9:00AM – 9:30AM     /   Primary Modern

   9:30AM – 10:00AM   /   Pre Primary Tap

   10:00AM – 10:30AM   /   Grade 1 Modern

   10:30AM – 11:00AM   /   Primary Tap

   11:00AM -11:30AM   /   Grade 2 Tap

   11:30AM -12:00PM   /   Grade 2 Modern

   12:00PM -12:30PM   /   Grade 3 Tap

   12:30PM -1:00PM   /   Grade 4 Modern

   1:00PM -1:30PM   /   Grade 5 Modern

   1:30PM -2:00PM   /   Grade 4 Tap

   2:00PM -3:00PM   /   Grade 4 Ballet

Studio 2 with Sophie

   9:00AM – 9:30AM   /   Drama 1

   9:30AM – 10:00AM   /   Singing 1

   10:00AM – 10:30AM   /   Drama 2

   10:30AM – 11:00AM   /   Singing 2

   11:00AM -11:30AM   /   Drama 3

   11:30AM -12:00PM   /   Singing 3

   12:00PM -12:30PM   /   Drama 4

   12:30PM -1:00PM   /   Singing 4

   1:00PM -2:00PM   /   Drama 5

Studio 3 with Ella

   1:00PM – 2:00PM   /  Grade 4 Ballet and PBT

   2:00PM – 3:00PM   /  Grade 6 Ballet and PBT